UPC: 7-59606-09164-5
1 | 2019/02 | T+ | $4.99 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Front cover | David Nakayama UPC: 7-59606-09164-5-00111 / | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Variant cover(s) |
| ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Mele Kalikimaka | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Chad Bowers, Chris Sims P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Israel Silva Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Rm: | There is one additional page with the credits. | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Never again | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Rachel Dodson, Terry Dodson I/F-Rachel Dodson, Terry Dodson L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Katherine Pryde (I) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Hotclaws for Hanukkah | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Charles Soule P/L-Ryan Browne I/F-Ryan Browne L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jordan Boyd Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Wolverine (James Howlett) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Dreaming for a Wade Christmas | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Jean Grae P/L-Shawn Crystal I/F-Shawn Crystal L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Rico Renzi Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Jean Grey (I) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | I hate Christmas | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Lonnie Nadler, Zac Thompson P/L-Amilcar Pinna I/F-Amilcar Pinna L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Amilcar Pinna Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Nature Girl (Lin Li) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Jingle all the wait a minute... | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Chad Bowers, Chris Sims P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Israel Silva Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The Chiche who stole christmas | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Poobs, Styles P P/L-Luciano Vecchio I/F-Luciano Vecchio L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Carlos Lopez Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Gambit (Remy LeBeau) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | White elephant | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Sina Grace P/L-Cory T. Smith I/F-Cory T. Smith L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jordan Boyd Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Iceman (Robert Drake) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The impossible enemy | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Cullen Bunn P/L-Roland Boschi I/F-Roland Boschi L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Daniel Brown Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Magneto (Max Eisenhardt) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Christmas jeer | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Charlamagne Tha God P/L-Alitha E. Martinez I/F-Alitha E. Martinez L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Storm (Ororo Munroe) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Deck the malls | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Chad Bowers, Chris Sims P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Israel Silva Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The giving season | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Christopher Daniels P/L-Ray-Anthony Height, Le Beau Underwood I/F-Ray-Anthony Height, Le Beau Underwood L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Jay David Ramos Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Doctor Nemesis (James Bradley) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Christmas cat-astrophe! | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Kelly Thompson P/L-David López I/F-David López L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Gambit (Remy LeBeau), Rogue (Anna Lebeau) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The gift that keeps on giving | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Chip Zdarsky P/L-Chip Zdarsky I/F-Chip Zdarsky L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Chip Zdarsky Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Old Man Logan (James Howlett) (R-807128) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Home for the Holidays | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Al Ewing P/L-P.J. Holden I/F-P.J. Holden L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Antonio Fabela Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Cannonball (Samuel Guthrie) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The naughty list | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Anthony Piper P/L-Anthony Piper I/F-Anthony Piper L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Anthony Piper Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Domino (Neena Thurman) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Baby steps | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Leah Williams P/L-Marcio Takara I/F-Marcio Takara L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Chris O'Halloran Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Main: The Braddocks | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Deck the halls | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Ed Brisson P/L-Pere Pérez I/F-Pere Pérez L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Sotomayor Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Glob (Robert Herman) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Secret Santa | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Vita Ayala P/L-Pere Pérez I/F-Pere Pérez L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Chris O'Halloran Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Honey Badger (Gabrielle Kinney) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | All I want for Christmas is you | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Chad Bowers, Chris Sims P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Israel Silva Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The longest night | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Tini Howard P/L-Brent Schoonover I/F-Brent Schoonover L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Chris O'Halloran Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Hope Spalding-Summers | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Blue Christmas | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Rainbow Rowell P/L-Kris Anka I/F-Kris Anka L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Beast (Henry McCoy) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | ...And to all a good Nightcrawler | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Seamus Ryan P/L-Michael Shelfer I/F-Michael Shelfer L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Federico Blee Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Nightcrawler (Kurt Wagner) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | The gift of the Madri | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Matthew Rosenberg P/L-Andy MacDonald I/F-Andy MacDonald L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Tamra Bonvillain Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Multiple Man (James Madrox) | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... | ||||||||||||||||
Ti: | Walkin' in a winter Murderland | 6 | |||||||||||||||
Cr: | W-Chad Bowers, Chris Sims P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Travis Lanham, Virtual Calligraphy C-Israel Silva Ed-Annalise Bissa, Chris Robinson, Jordan D. White E-i-C-Chester B. Cebulski ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Nicholas Russell ExecProd-Alan Fine Pres-Dan Buckley | ||||||||||||||||
Ch: | Arcade | ||||||||||||||||
Rp: | Reprinted in ... |
1 | 2019/02 | T+ | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Alan Davis ISBN: 978-1-302-91378-6 / | 1 | |
Ti: | X-Men: ReLoad: The End of History 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #444 | ||
Ti: | The End of History 2/4: Death, and the maiden | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #445 | ||
Ti: | The End of History 3/4: Burning Sage! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #446 | ||
Ti: | The End of History 4/4: Hell hath no Fury! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Story arc is given as "The End of Tomorrow" in this issue. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #447 | ||
Ti: | Guess Who's Back in Town? 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Olivier Coipel I/F-Scott Hanna L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #448 | ||
Ti: | Guess Who's Back in Town? 2/2: To slay a Queen | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Olivier Coipel I/F-Scott Hanna L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #449 | ||
Ti: | The Cruelest Cut 1/2 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #450 | ||
Ti: | The Cruelest Cut 2/2: Impediments | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christopher Chuckry AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #451 | ||
Ti: | Chasing Hellfire! 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Andy Park I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #452 | ||
Ti: | Chasing Hellfire! 2/3: Cardinal betrayal | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Andy Park I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Justin Ponsor AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #453 | ||
Ti: | Chasing Hellfire! 3/3: Cardinal law | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Andy Park I/F-Andy Park L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Morry Hollowell AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Sibal mentioned on cover but not on credits page, so maybe he did the inks | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #454 | ||
Ti: | World's End 1/5: Not dead yet?! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #455 | ||
Ti: | World's End 2/5: On ice! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #456 | ||
Ti: | World's End 3/5: Cutting edge! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #457 | ||
Ti: | World's End 4/5: The enemy of my enemy | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #458 | ||
Ti: | World's End 5/5: Bad company | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #459 | ||
Ti: | Resurrections and reunions | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Tom Raney I/F-Scott Hanna L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Gina Going-Raney AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #460 | ||
Ti: | Mojo rising! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Tom Raney I/F-Scott Hanna L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Gina Going-Raney AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #461 | ||
Ti: | Hark how the bells--! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Rob Ro AsiEd-Stephanie Moore, Sean Ryan Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from X-Men (II) #165 |
2 | 2020/02 | T+ | $34.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Christopher Bachalo ISBN: 978-1-302-92053-1 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #462 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 2/4: We're not in Kansas anymore! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #463 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 3/4: To die for | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Mark Irwin, Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Norm Rapmund, Al Vey L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #464 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 4/4: Chaos rules | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Sandu Florea, Jonathan Holdredge, Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons, Norm Rapmund, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #465 | ||
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in: [Grey's End] 1/3: Last night I had the strangest dream | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Jonathan Holdredge, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons, Norm Rapmund, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #466 | ||
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in: [Grey's End] 2/3: ...24 seconds | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Sandu Florea, Jonathan Holdredge, Robert Hunter, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons, Norm Rapmund, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | The events in this story happen withiin 24 seconds. | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #467 | ||
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in: [Grey's End] 3/3: Deathmark | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Robert Hunter, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons, Norm Rapmund, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #468 | ||
Ti: | Wand'ring Star 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Brian Haberlin AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #469 | ||
Ti: | Wand'ring Star 2/3: Gal on the run! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Brian Haberlin AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #470 | ||
Ti: | Wand'ring Star 3/3: Glory days! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Billy Tan I/F-Jonathan Sibal, Billy Tan L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Brian Haberlin AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #471 | ||
Ti: | The First Forsaken 1/3: Pulling strings | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard, Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Christopher Bachalo, Jonathan Holdredge, Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #472 | ||
Ti: | The First Forsaken 2/3: Family lies! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard, Christopher Claremont P/L-Roger Cruz I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #473 | ||
Ti: | The First Forsaken 3/3: Loose ends | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard P/L-Roger Cruz I/F-Victor Olazaba L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Antonio Fabela, Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley Inspiration-Christopher Claremont | ||
Rm: | Story continues in Uncanny X-Men Annual (II) #1 | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #474 | ||
Ti: | The day after | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Randall Green, Aaron Lopresti I/F-Don Hillsman, Robert Hunter, Norm Rapmund L-Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Lare Molina AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Decimation: House of M - The Day After #1 | ||
Ti: | The Wedding of the Century Prelude: I dream of Africa | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard, Christopher Claremont P/L-Clayton Henry I/F-Mark Morales L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Christina Strain AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Story continues from Uncanny X-Men (I) #474 | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men Annual (II) #1 | ||
Tr: | Translations |