X-MENMarvel.com
X-Men: Millennial Visions (2000-2002) Save link
12000/08CCA$3.99
BkCr:AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras   IntDsgn-Joseph Caponsacco
Rm:24 articles on X-Men characters and how they could be in the future (See Features).
Front coverArthur Adams, John Roshell1
Ti:--
Cr:W-[N.A.]   P/L-[N.A.]   I/F-[N.A.]   L-[N.A.]   C-[N.A.]
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
Text with art/photosUtopiaJames H. Williams III, Mick Gray, Jeromy Cox2
Text with art/photosX-punksKeith Giffen, Arthur Edward Thibert, Tom Chu2
Text with art/photosUniverse rexKevin Maguire, Michael Rockwitz2
Text with art/photosIn his professor's secret serviceJohn Paul Leon, Melissa Edwards2
Text with art/photosLast man standingMatt Broome, Sean Parsons, Digital Broome2
Text with art/photosThe offspringBuddy Scalera, Allen Evans, Rob Nikolakakis2
Text with art/photosBringing up babySean Phillips, Tom Chu2
Text with art/photosThe big x-changeGary Frank, Cam Smith, Michael Rockwitz2
Text with art/photosBy the makerThomas Derenick2
Text with art/photosD.N.A.X.Bill Sienkiewicz, Melissa Edwards2
Text with art/photosProject Cerebro-XCully Hamner2
Text with art/photosX-SentinelsSean Chen, Eric J. Cannon, Tom Smith2
Text with art/photosBack to schoolJames Starlin, Allen Milgrom, Tom Smith2
Text with art/photosFreedom ForceJoe Pruett, Philip Xavier, Tom Smith2
Text with art/photosThe magnificent sevenArthur Edward Thibert, Tom Smith2
Text with art/photosX is enoughChristopher Eliopoulos2
Text with art/photosProfessor W's X-Men (1st appearance of Nocturne and the Exiles)James Calafiore, Peter Palmiotti, Tom Smith2
Text with art/photosMost wantedPablo Raimondi, Liquid!2
Text with art/photosMutants, mutants everywhere!Killian Plunkett, Liquid!2
Text with art/photosApocalypse reduxMichael Lopez, Arthur Edward Thibert, Liquid!2
Text with art/photosDuty callsJeff Lafferty2
Text with art/photosWeapon XJay Faerber, Thomas Derenick, Eric J. Cannon, Tom Smith2
Text with art/photosRemnantsAdam Pollina, Arthur Edward Thibert, Tom Chu2
Text with art/photosHappy trailsAl Williamson1
22002/01PG$3.50
BkCr:CvrDsgn-Tom Marvelli   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   IntDsgn-Joe Gaponsacco   Log-Tom Marvelli   Pres-Bill Jemas
Rm:24 articles on X-Men characters and how they could be in the future (See Features).
Front coverAriel Olivetti1
Ti:--
Cr:W-[N.A.]   P/L-[N.A.]   I/F-[N.A.]   L-[N.A.]   C-[N.A.]
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
Text with art/photosAngel: War in the Savage LandBuddy Scalera, Steve Uy2
Text with art/photosX-treme X-Men: Rogue P.I.Bill Rosemann, Alexander Maleev2
Text with art/photosExiles: Static problematicJames Calafiore, Peter Palmiotti, Tom Chu2
Text with art/photosStorm: Goddess of ThunderColleen Doran, Jeromy Cox2
Text with art/photosBlob and Mystique: Assassins in love?Matt Nixon, Adam Pollina, Mark Morales, Tom Chu2
Text with art/photosPsylocke: The bladeless swordKen Siu-Chong, Joyce Chen, Udon Studios2
Text with art/photosX-Force: N.Y.X.F.Pablo Raimondi, Hackshack Studios2
Text with art/photosX-Men: RebornGeoff Johns, Ethan Van Sciver, Prentiss Rollins, Christopher Chuckry2
Text with art/photosX-Man: Live from PakistanBill Rosemann, Enrique Alcatena, José Villarrubia2
Text with art/photosX-Men: War to comeLee M. Ferguson, Victor Llamas, Hackshack Studios2
Text with art/photosX-Men X: Scott Summers and Jean GreyJim Krueger, Alex Ross2
Text with art/photosX-Men X: Angel and IcemanJim Krueger, Alex Ross2
Text with art/photosX-Men X: Colossus and NightcrawlerJim Krueger, Alex Ross2
Text with art/photosX-Men X: WolverineJim Krueger, Alex Ross2
Text with art/photosGeneration X: The last familyMatt Nixon, Alberto Ponticelli, J. D. Mettler2
Text with art/photosDeadpool: I'm availableJoe St. Pierre, Eric J. Cannon, Tom Chu2
Text with art/photosNew Mutants: First soldiersJorge Pereira Lucas, Ariel Olivetti2
Text with art/photosX-Men: The retro menFred Hembeck, Nick Bell2
Text with art/photosCable: War journal entry 122312Brendan Fletcher, Kalman Andrasofszky2
Text with art/photosBishop: Father of manMatt Nixon, Philip Xavier, Pierre-André Déry, Bob Sharen2
Text with art/photosAlpha Flight: Project EpsilonJorge Pereira Lucas2
Text with art/photosX-Force: Primetime DoopJohn McCrea, Garry Leach, Hi-Fi Design2
Text with art/photosBrother(hood)'s keeperBill Rosemann, Manuel Gutierrez, José Villarrubia2
Text with art/photosX-Men RevolutionKen Siu-Chong, Udon Studios1
X-Men Universe (2000-2001) Save link
12000/01  
Front cover?1
Ti:Beauty and the Beast 1/2: Broken mirrors?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Rob Jensen, Adam Kubert   I/F-Matt Banning, Daniel Panosian, Vince Russell   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #373
Ti:Sins of the Past 1/2: In another man's shoes?
Cr:W-Jay Faerber   P/L-Terry Dodson   I/F-Rachel Dodson   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Kevin Tinsley
Rm:Based in part on a story by Jim Lee, Whilce Portacio and John Byrne (Uncanny X-Men (I) #281)
Rp:Reprint from Generation X (I) #55
Ti:Call to arms!?
Cr:W-Howard A. Mackie   P/L-Brandon Peterson   I/F-Daniel Panosian, Tim Townsend   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Astonishing X-Men (II) #1
22000/01  
Front cover?1
Ti:Beauty and the Beast 2/2: You can't go home again?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Jay Faerber   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #374
Ti:Sins of the Past 2/2: Heal thyself?
Cr:W-Jay Faerber   P/L-Terry Dodson, Karl Kerschl   I/F-John Czop, Rachel Dodson, Rodney Ramos   L-Comicraft   C-Kevin Tinsley
Rm:Based in part on a story by Jim Lee, Whilce Portacio and John Byrne (Uncanny X-Men (I) #281)
Rp:Reprint from Generation X (I) #56
Ti:The trouble with Mannites?
Cr:W-Howard A. Mackie   P/L-Brett Booth, Brandon Peterson   I/F-Daniel Panosian, Tim Townsend   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Steve Buccellato, Monica Kubina, Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Astonishing X-Men (II) #2
32000/02  
Front cover?1
Ti:In the shadow of Death!?
Cr:W-Howard A. Mackie   P/L-Brandon Peterson   I/F-Daniel Panosian, Tim Townsend   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Astonishing X-Men (II) #3
Ti:I am not now, nor have I ever been...?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Matt Banning, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!, Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #375
Ti:In remembrance?
Cr:W-Joe Pruett   P/L-Brett Booth   I/F-Sal Regla   L-Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone   C-Marie Javins, Jessica Ruffner-Booth   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #25
Ti:Game?
Cr:W-Doug Moench   P/L-Mark Texeira   I/F-Mark Texeira   L-[N.G.]   C-Marie Javins   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Ch:Wolverine I
Rp:Reprint from X-Men Unlimited (I) #25
42000/03  
Front cover?1
Ti:Do unto others?
Cr:W-Alan Davis   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Marie Javins   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #95
Ti:On the edge of darkness?
Cr:W-Erik Larsen   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Dexter Vines   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Marie Javins
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine (II) #145
Ti:Crying wolf!?
Cr:W-Marc Andreyko   P/L-Walter McDaniel   I/F-Scott Koblish, Walden Wong   L-Michael Heisler, Revenge Graphics   C-Gina Going-Raney
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine Annual '99 #1
Ti:Beer run?
Cr:W-Marc Andreyko   P/L-Massimiliano Frezzato   I/F-[N.A.]   L-Michael Heisler, Revenge Graphics   C-Massimiliano Frezzato
Rp:Reprint from Wolverine Annual '99 #1
52000/04  
Front cover?1
Ti:Apocalypse: The Twelve 1/8: Filling in the blanks?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Roger Cruz   I/F-Matt Banning, Andy Owens, James Palmiotti   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #376
Ti:Apocalypse: The Twelve 2/8: Who is worthy to break the seals..??
Cr:W-Joe Pruett   P/L-Robert Liefeld   I/F-Lary Stucker   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Optic Studios   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Cable (I) #75
Ti:Apocalypse: The Twelve 3/8: The gathering?
Cr:W-Alan Davis   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Marie Javins   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #96
62000/05  
Front cover?1
Ti:Apocalypse: The Twelve 6/8: The End of the World as We Know It 1/2?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Brian Haberlin   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #377
Ti:Apocalypse: The Twelve 8/8: The End of the World as We Know It 2/2?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Comicraft, Jason Levine, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Oliff   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #97
Ti:Apocalypse: The Twelve 7/8: In my eyes?
Cr:W-Joe Pruett   P/L-Bernard Chang   I/F-Jonathan Holdredge   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design, Brian Miller   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Cable (I) #76
72000/06  
Front cover?1
Ti:The Ages of Apocalypse 1/5: First and Last 1/2?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Adam Kubert, Graham Nolan   I/F-James Palmiotti, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #378
Ti:The Ages of Apocalypse 2/5: False hoods?
Cr:W-Joe Pruett   P/L-Bernard Chang   I/F-Andy Owens, Rodney Ramos   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Cable (I) #77
Ti:The Ages of Apocalypse 5/5: First and Last 2/2?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Alan Davis   I/F-Mark Farmer   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Marie Javins   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #98
82000/07  
Front cover?1
Ti:What dreams may come...?
Cr:W-Alan Davis   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Brian Haberlin   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #379
Ti:Heaven's shadow?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Brian Haberlin   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #380
Ti:Oh, the humanity!?
Cr:W-Alan Davis, Terry Kavanagh   P/L-Brett Booth   I/F-Sal Regla   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rm:Story continues in Uncanny X-Men (I) #380
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #99
92000/08  
Front cover?1
Ti:Revolution (A): Night of masques?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Wes Abbott, Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Richard J. Isanove   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #381
Ti:Lost souls?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Brian Haberlin   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #382
Ti:Hello, old friend?
Cr:W-Joseph Harris   P/L-Georges Jeanty   I/F-Allen Martinez, Arthur Edward Thibert   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Jason Wright   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Bishop the Last X-Man #8
102000/09  
BkCr:RepEd-Matt Hicks   E-i-C-Bob Harras   Dsgn-Comicraft, John Gaushell, Eric Eng Wong
Front coverDean Kubina
Based on art by Lenil Francis Yu
1
Ti:Revolution (A): End of days?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #100
Ti:Revolution (A): The Assassination Game Prelude: The more things change...?
Cr:W-Fabian Nicieza   P/L-Yanick Paquette   I/F-Sean Parsons   L-Comicraft, Troy Peteri, Richard Starkings   C-Tom Smith   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Gambit (III) #16
Feature(s)
TypeTitleCreditsPgs.
Cover galleryX-Men (II) #100Arthur Adams, Leinil Francis Yu, John Romita Jr., John Byrne, David Cockrum, Paul Martin Smith, Dynamic Forces, Jae Lee1
Cover galleryGambit (III) #16Yanick Paquette, Sean Parsons, Tom Smith1
Cover galleryVariant cover of Gambit (III) #16??
Cover galleryVariant covers of X-Men (II) #100??
112000/10  
Front cover?1
Variant cover?
Movie Variant Cover for the Canadian National Comic Book Expo 2000
1
Ti:Hard landing?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #101
Ti:Revolution (A): Games Without Frontiers 1/4?
Cr:W-Ian Edginton, Warren Ellis   P/L-Whilce Portacio   I/F-Gerardo Alanguilan   L-Christopher Eliopoulos   C-Avalon Studios
Rp:Reprint from X-Force (I) #102
Ti:Locomotive breath?
Cr:W-Joseph Harris   P/L-Georges Jeanty   I/F-Allen Martinez, Arthur Edward Thibert   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Jason Wright   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Bishop the Last X-Man #9
122000/11  
Front cover?1
Ti:Moskow knights?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Daniel Panosian, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Richard J. Isanove   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #383
Ti:The Chronowar Prelude: Gimme shelter?
Cr:W-Joseph Harris   P/L-Georges Jeanty   I/F-Allen Martinez, Arthur Edward Thibert   L-Jonathan Babcock   C-Jason Wright   AsiEd-Mike Raicht   Ed-Michael Marts   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Bishop the Last X-Man #10
132000/12  
Front cover?1
Ti:The cruelest cut?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #102
Ti:The Goth?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Tom Raney   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #103
Ti:Dark destiny?
Cr:W-John Byrne   P/L-John Byrne   I/F-Thomas Palmer   L-John Byrne   C-Gregory Wright   AsiEd-Lysa Hawkins   Ed-Jason Liebig   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men The Hidden Years #9
142001/01  
Front cover?1
Ti:Crimson pirates?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Adam Kubert   I/F-Lary Stucker, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Richard J. Isanove   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #384
Ti:Shell game?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-German Garcia, Randall Green, Michael Ryan   I/F-Rick Ketcham, Daniel Panosian, Andrew Pepoy   L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Hi-Fi Design, Brian Miller   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rm:Correction of credits given in Uncanny X-Men (I) #386 (B.Miller, Hi-Fi Design instead of R.Isanove)
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #385
Ti:Painted ladies?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Liquid!   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #104
152001/02  
Front cover?1
Ti:For those in peril?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Thomas Derenick   I/F-Norm Rapmund   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Richard J. Isanove   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #386
Ti:Killing angels!?
Cr:W-Christopher Claremont   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Mark Morales, Norm Rapmund   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Hi-Fi Design, Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from X-Men (II) #105
Ti:Undertow?
Cr:W-Robert Weinberg   P/L-Michael Ryan   I/F-Nathan Massengill, Andrew Pepoy   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte   C-Liquid!   AsiEd-Pete Franco   Ed-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Cable (I) #85
X-Men Visionaries TPB: Joe Madureira (2000) Save link
12000/09 $17.95
Front coverJoe Madureira, Tim Townsend, Steve Buccellato
Reprints cover of Uncanny X-Men (I) #350 (partially)
1
Ti:Generation of evil?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Matthew Ryan, Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Electric Crayon   AsiEd-Ben Raab   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #325
Ti:The nature of evil?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Electric Crayon   AsiEd-Ben Raab   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #326
Ti:Warriors of the Ebon Night?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell, Jeph Loeb   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Richard Chu   AsiEd-Ben Raab   Ed-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #329
Ti:Quest for the Crimson Dawn?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell, Jeph Loeb   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Team Bucce   AsiEd-Ben Raab   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #330
Ti:When strikes a Gladiator!?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Team Bucce   AsiEd-Jason Liebig   AsoEd-Mark Powers   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #341
Ti:--Did I miss something?!?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Team Bucce   AsiEd-Jason Liebig   AsoEd-Mark Powers   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #342
Ti:Where no X-Man has gone before!?
Cr:W-Scott Lobdell   P/L-Joe Madureira   I/F-Tim Townsend   L-Comicraft, Kolja Fuchs, Richard Starkings   C-Steve Buccellato, Team Bucce   AsiEd-Jason Liebig   AsoEd-Mark Powers   Ed-Bob Harras   E-i-C-Bob Harras
Rp:Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #343