ULTIMATE

Ultimate Marvel Omnibus (HC) By Jonathan Hickman (2024)

12024/05T+$100.00
Front coverKaare Kyle Andrews
ISBN: 978-1-302-95693-6 / Marvel Preview
1
Variant cover(s)

TypeRemarksCreditsPagesPrice
Variant coverDirect Market / ISBN: 978-1-302-95694-3Olivier Coipel1$100.00
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Carlos Pacheco   I/F-Dexter Vines   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Thor #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Carlos Pacheco   I/F-Dexter Vines   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Thor #2
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Carlos Pacheco   I/F-Dexter Vines   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Thor #3
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Carlos Pacheco   I/F-Jeffrey Huet, Michael Jason Paz, Dexter Vines   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov, Edgar Delgado, Jorge Gonzales (C)   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Thor #4
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Rafa Sandoval   I/F-Jordi Tarragona Garcia   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Brad Anderson   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Chris Eliopoulos
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Hawkeye #1
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Rafa Sandoval   I/F-Jordi Tarragona Garcia   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Brad Anderson   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Ralph Macchio   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Jon Moisan,Chris Eliopoulus, Joe Sabino
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Hawkeye #2
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Rafa Sandoval   I/F-Jordi Tarragona Garcia   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Brad Anderson   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Comics Hawkeye #3
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Rafa Sandoval   I/F-Jordi Tarragona Garcia   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Brad Anderson   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Comics Hawkeye #4
Ti:The Republic is Burning 1/4?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #1
Ti:The Republic is Burning 2/4: Condition: Red!?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #2
Ti:The Republic is Burning 3/4?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #3
Ti:The Republic is Burning 4/4?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #4
Ti:The World 1/2?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Brandon Peterson, Esad Ribić   I/F-Brandon Peterson, Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jim Charalampidis, José Villarrubia, Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #5
Ti:The World 2/2?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Brandon Peterson, Esad Ribić   I/F-Brandon Peterson, Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Edgar Delgado, John Rauch   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #6
Ti:Two cities. Two worlds. 1/6?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #7
Ti:Two cities. Two worlds. 2/6?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #8
Ti:Two cities. Two worlds. 3/6?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Esad Ribić   I/F-Esad Ribić   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Dean V. White   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #9
Ti:Two cities. Two worlds. 4/6?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman, Samuel Ryan Humphries   P/L-Luke Ross   I/F-Luke Ross   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matthew Wilson   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #10
Ti:Two cities. Two worlds. 5/6?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman, Samuel Ryan Humphries   P/L-Jackson Guice, Leonard Kirk, Luke Ross, Patrick Zircher   I/F-Jackson Guice, Leonard Kirk, Luke Ross, Patrick Zircher   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jesus Aburtov, Matt Milla   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #11
Ti:Two cities. Two worlds. 6/6?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman, Samuel Ryan Humphries   P/L-Ron Garney, Jackson Guice, Luke Ross   I/F-Ron Garney, Jackson Guice, Luke Ross   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Matt Milla   AsiEd-Jonathan Moisan   AsoEd-Sana Amanat   Ed-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Ultimates (IV) #12
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Bryan Hitch   I/F-Paul Neary   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Thor (Thor Odinson) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #2
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Kurth   I/F-Jay Leisten   L-Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Antonio Fabela   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Thanks to-Joe Sabino
Ch:Anthony Stark (II) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #3
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Carlo Pagulayan   I/F-Michael Jason Paz   L-Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Rachelle Rosenberg   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Thanks to-Joe Sabino
Ch:Karen Grant (R-1610), Hulk (Robert Banner) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #3
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Salvador Larroca   I/F-Salvador Larroca   L-Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Frank G. D'Armata   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Thanks to-Joe Sabino
Ch:Mister Fantastic (Reed Richards) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #4
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman, Nick Spencer   P/L-Luke Ross   I/F-Luke Ross   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jason Keith   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Joe Sabino
Ch:Quicksilver (Pietro Lensherr) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #5
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman, Nick Spencer   P/L-Billy Tan   I/F-Billy Tan   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Guru-eFX   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Joe Sabino
Ch:Nicholas Fury (III) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #5
Ti:-?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Mitchell W. Breitweiser   I/F-Mitchell W. Breitweiser   L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Mitchell W. Breitweiser, Elisabeth Breitweiser-Dismang   AsiEd-Sana Amanat   SenEd-Mark Paniccia   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Special Thanks-Joe Sabino
Ch:Nicholas Fury (III) (R-1610)
Rp:Reprint from Ultimate Fallout #6

Marvel

UHBMCC

File created on 2024 05 09