1 | 2010/06 | T+ | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Olivier Coipel ISBN: 978-0-785-13883-9 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-David Hine P/L-Lan Medina I/F-Alejandro Sicat L-James Betancourt, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Sean Ryan SVEd-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Jacob Chabot Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Mutopia X #1 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-David Hine P/L-Lan Medina I/F-Alejandro Sicat L-James Betancourt, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Sean Ryan SVEd-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Mutopia X #2 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-David Hine P/L-Lan Medina I/F-Alejandro Sicat L-James Betancourt, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Sean Ryan SVEd-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Mutopia X #3 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-David Hine P/L-Lan Medina I/F-Alejandro Sicat L-James Betancourt, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Sean Ryan SVEd-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Omar Otieku Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Mutopia X #4 | ||
Ti: | Decimation Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-David Hine P/L-Lan Medina I/F-Alejandro Sicat L-James Betancourt, Comicraft, Richard Starkings C-Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Sean Ryan SVEd-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Mutopia X #5 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: House Divided 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Nunzio DeFilippis, Christina Weir P/L-Aaron Lopresti I/F-Brad Vancata L-David Sharpe C-Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New X-Men (II) #16 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: House Divided 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Nunzio DeFilippis, Christina Weir P/L-Aaron Lopresti I/F-Brad Vancata L-David Sharpe C-Tom Chu, Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New X-Men (II) #17 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: House Divided 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Nunzio DeFilippis, Christina Weir P/L-Aaron Lopresti I/F-Brad Vancata L-David Sharpe C-Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New X-Men (II) #18 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: House Divided 4/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Nunzio DeFilippis, Christina Weir P/L-Aaron Lopresti I/F-Brad Vancata L-David Sharpe C-Tom Chu AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New X-Men (II) #19 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: World Tour: House of M 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard P/L-Paul Pelletier I/F-Rick Magyar L-David Sharpe C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiles (I) #69 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: World Tour: House of M 2/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard P/L-Paul Pelletier I/F-Andrew Hennessy, Rick Magyar, David Meikis L-David Sharpe C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiles (I) #70 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: World Tour: House of M 3/3: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tony Bedard P/L-Paul Pelletier I/F-Andrew Hennessy, Rick Magyar, David Meikis L-David Sharpe C-Wilfredo Quintana AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Exiles (I) #71 | ||
Ti: | The day after | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Randall Green, Aaron Lopresti I/F-Don Hillsman, Robert Hunter, Norm Rapmund L-Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Lare Molina AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Decimation: House of M - The Day After #1 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Moment of clarity | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Reed P/L-Roberto de la Torre I/F-James Palmiotti L-David Sharpe C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Giant-Size Ms. Marvel #1 |
1 | 2010/02 | T+ | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Joe Quesada ISBN: 978-0-785-13881-5 / | 1 | |
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom Peyer, Mark Waid P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: House of M #1 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom Peyer, Mark Waid P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Omar Otieku Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: House of M #2 | ||
Ti: | The end of Spider-Man | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom Peyer, Mark Waid P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: House of M #3 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom Peyer, Mark Waid P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Deborah Weinstein Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: House of M #4 | ||
Ti: | - | ? | |
Cr: | W-Tom Peyer, Mark Waid P/L-Salvador Larroca I/F-Danny K. Miki L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Liquid! AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Tom Valente Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: House of M #5 | ||
Ti: | Weather or not | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Eliopoulos, Marc Sumerak P/L-Christopher Eliopoulos I/F-Christopher Eliopoulos L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Christopher Eliopoulos | ||
Rm: | Letterer given in Fantastic Four Presents Franklin Richards Son of a Genius #1 | ||
Ch: | Franklin Richards (I) | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Spider-Man: House of M #5 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Purple Reign 2/3: To thine own self... | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Thomas Grummett I/F-Gary Erskine L-Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings C-J. Brown, SotoColor AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rm: | Title taken from last issue's "Next" box | ||
Rp: | Reprint from New Thunderbolts #11 | ||
Ti: | A doctor in the house | ? | |
Cr: | W-John Layman P/L-Scot George Eaton I/F-Don Hillsman II L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Molly Lazer AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Stephanie Moore SVEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Fantastic Four: House of M #1 | ||
Ti: | Four the hard way | ? | |
Cr: | W-John Layman P/L-Scot George Eaton I/F-Don Hillsman II L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Stephanie Moore SVEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Jared Osborn Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Fantastic Four: House of M #2 | ||
Ti: | King for a day | ? | |
Cr: | W-John Layman P/L-Scot George Eaton I/F-Don Hillsman III, Rick Magyar L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Rob Ro, Dean V. White AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Stephanie Moore SVEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Jacob Chabot Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Fantastic Four: House of M #3 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Soul power in the House of M | ? | |
Cr: | W-Reginald Hudlin P/L-Trevor Hairsine I/F-John Dell L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Dean V. White AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Omar Otieku Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Black Panther (IV) #7 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #462 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 2/4: We're not in Kansas anymore! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Alan Davis I/F-Mark Farmer L-Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #463 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 3/4: To die for | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Mark Irwin, Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Norm Rapmund, Al Vey L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #464 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Season of the Witch 4/4: Chaos rules | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christopher Claremont P/L-Christopher Bachalo I/F-Sandu Florea, Jonathan Holdredge, Mark Irwin, Jaime Mendoza, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons, Norm Rapmund, Tim Townsend, Al Vey L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Studio F AsiEd-Sean Ryan AsoEd-Nick Lowe Ed-Michael Marts E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Uncanny X-Men (I) #465 |
1 | 2010/03 | T+ | $39.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Greg Land, Joe Quesada, Pat Lee, Andy Brase Collage of covers of reprinted issues / ISBN: 978-0-785-13882-2 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Chasing Ghosts 1/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Way P/L-Javier Saltares I/F-Mark Texeira L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Paul Mounts AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Jennifer Lee ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine (III) #33 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Chasing Ghosts 2/3 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Way P/L-Javier Saltares I/F-Mark Texeira L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Paul Mounts AsiEd-Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Jennifer Lee ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Tom Valente Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine (III) #34 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Chasing Ghosts 3/3: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Daniel Way P/L-Javier Saltares I/F-Mark Texeira L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Paul Mounts AsiEd-Michael O'Connor, Cory Sedlmeier Ed-Jennifer Lee ExecEd-Axel Alonso E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Tom Valente Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Wolverine (III) #35 | ||
Ti: | Father's Day | ? | |
Cr: | W-Greg Pak P/L-Pat Lee I/F-Dream Engine L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Dream Engine AsiEd-Molly Lazer AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Stephanie Moore SVEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Iron Man: House of M #1 | ||
Ti: | Independence Day | ? | |
Cr: | W-Greg Pak P/L-Pat Lee I/F-Dream Engine L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Dream Engine AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Stephanie Moore SVEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Iron Man: House of M #2 | ||
Ti: | Doomsday | ? | |
Cr: | W-Greg Pak P/L-Pat Lee I/F-Dream Engine L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Dream Engine AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Stephanie Moore SVEd-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Deborah Weinstein Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Iron Man: House of M #3 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 1/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jorge Pereira Lucas I/F-Jorge Pereira Lucas L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Javi Montes AsoEd-MacKenzie Cadenhead Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Omar Otieku Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Incredible Hulk (III) #83 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 2/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jorge Pereira Lucas I/F-Jorge Pereira Lucas L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Javi Montes AsoEd-MacKenzie Cadenhead Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Incredible Hulk (III) #84 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 3/4 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jorge Pereira Lucas I/F-Jorge Pereira Lucas L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Carlos Lopez, William Murai AsiEd-Nathan Cosby AsoEd-MacKenzie Cadenhead Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Rachael Smith | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Incredible Hulk (III) #85 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 4/4: Conclusion | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Jorge Pereira Lucas I/F-Jorge Pereira Lucas L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton C-Impacto Studios, Carlos Lopez, William Murai AsiEd-Nathan Cosby AsoEd-MacKenzie Cadenhead Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Jacob Chabot Pub-Dan Buckley Special Thanks-Rachael Smith | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Incredible Hulk (III) #86 | ||
Ti: | Awakening | ? | |
Cr: | W-Peter David P/L-Adam Kubert I/F-John Dell, Scott Hanna, Adam Kubert L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-William Murai AsiEd-Nathan Cosby Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Incredible Hulk (III) #87 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Ed Brubaker P/L-Lee Weeks I/F-Jesse Delperdang, Michael Perkins, Lee Weeks L-Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy C-Avalon Studios, Matt Milla AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Tom Valente Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Captain America (V) #10 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Michael Lark I/F-Stefano Gaudiano L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Peter Pantazis AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson Ed-Andy Schmidt E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Jacob Chabot Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from The Pulse #10 | ||
Ti: | The House of M Tie-in: Enema of the State 3/4: House of Mmmm | ? | |
Cr: | W-Fabian Nicieza P/L-Patrick Zircher I/F-M3th, Udon Studios L-Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy C-Gotham Studios Ed-Nicole Wiley-Boose ConsEd-John Barber, Ralph Macchio E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Cable/Deadpool #17 | ||
Ti: | Punyville | ? | |
Cr: | W-Frederick Van Lente P/L-Clayton Henry I/F-Clayton Henry L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Emily Warren AsiEd-Jordan D. White Ed-Mark Paniccia E-i-C-Joe Quesada Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Ch: | Main: House of M | ||
Rp: | Reprint from Hulk: Broken Worlds #1 |
1 | 2010/04 | T+ | $14.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Michael Perkins ISBN: 978-0-785-14166-2 / | 1 | |
Ti: | This thing of ours | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christos N. Gage P/L-Manuel García I/F-Jesse Delperdang L-David Sharpe C-Nathan Fairbairn AsiEd-Michael Horwitz Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M: Masters of Evil #1 | ||
Ti: | Unity | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christos N. Gage P/L-Manuel García I/F-Jesse Delperdang, Nelson Pereira L-David Sharpe C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Michael Horwitz Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Anthony Dial, Irene Y. Lee ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M: Masters of Evil #2 | ||
Ti: | Shangri-La | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christos N. Gage P/L-Manuel García I/F-Scott Hanna, Rick Ketcham, Jason P. Martin L-David Sharpe C-Bruno Hang AsiEd-Michael Horwitz Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Anthony Dial ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M: Masters of Evil #3 | ||
Ti: | Honor among thieves | ? | |
Cr: | W-Christos N. Gage P/L-Manuel García I/F-Scott Hanna L-David Sharpe C-Christopher Sotomayor AsiEd-Michael Horwitz, Rachel Pinnelas Ed-Bill Rosemann E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-Anthony Dial ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M: Masters of Evil #4 |
UPC: 7-59606-07245-3
1 | 2011/06 | $1.00 | |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Esad Ribić Reprints cover of House of M (I) #1 / UPC: 7-59606-07245-3-00111 / | 1 | |
Ti: | The House of M 1/8 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Olivier Coipel I/F-Tim Townsend L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M (I) #1 |
1 | 2016/03 | T+ | $15.99 |
---|---|---|---|
Front cover | Kris Anka ISBN: 978-0-785-19872-7 / | 1 | |
Ti: | Secret Wars (C) Tie-in: Warzones! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Dennis Hallum P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsiEd-Christina Harrington Ed-Katie Kubert E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Jessica Pizarro Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M (II) #1 | ||
Ti: | Secret Wars (C) Tie-in: Warzones! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Cullen Bunn, Dennis Hallum P/L-Marco Failla I/F-Marco Failla L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsiEd-Christina Harrington Ed-Katie Kubert E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada Prod-Jessica Pizarro ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M (II) #2 | ||
Ti: | Secret Wars (C) Tie-in: Warzones! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Cullen Bunn, Dennis Hallum P/L-Ario Anindito I/F-Ario Anindito L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsiEd-Christina Harrington Ed-Katie Kubert E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M (II) #3 | ||
Ti: | Secret Wars (C) Tie-in: Warzones! | ? | |
Cr: | W-Cullen Bunn, Dennis Hallum P/L-Ario Anindito I/F-Ario Anindito L-Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy C-Matthew Wilson AsiEd-Christina Harrington Ed-Katie Kubert E-i-C-Axel Alonso ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada ExecProd-Alan Fine Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M (II) #4 | ||
Ti: | The House of M 1/8 | ? | |
Cr: | W-Brian Michael Bendis P/L-Olivier Coipel I/F-Tim Townsend L-Christopher Eliopoulos C-Frank G. D'Armata AsiEd-Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore AsoEd-Andy Schmidt Ed-Tom Brevoort E-i-C-Joe Quesada Prod-James Taveras Pub-Dan Buckley | ||
Rp: | Reprint from House of M (I) #1 |