FANTASTIC FOURMarvel.com
Fantastic Four Omnibus (HC) By Jonathan Hickman (2013-2015) Save link
12013/12T+$100.00
Front coverAlan Davis
EAN:978-0-7851-6566-8 / Marvel Preview
1
Ti:Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 1/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Sean Chen   I/F-Lorenzo Ruggiero   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-John Rauch   AsoEd-Jeanine Schaefer   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: Fantastic Four #1
Ti:Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 2/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Sean Chen   I/F-Lorenzo Ruggiero   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-John Rauch   AsoEd-Jeanine Schaefer   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: Fantastic Four #2
Ti:Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 3/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Sean Chen   I/F-Lorenzo Ruggiero   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-John Rauch   AsoEd-Jeanine Schaefer   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: Fantastic Four #3
Ti:Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 4/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Sean Chen   I/F-Lorenzo Ruggiero   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-John Rauch   AsoEd-Jeanine Schaefer   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: Fantastic Four #4
Ti:Dark Reign Tie-in: The Bridge (B) 5/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Sean Chen   I/F-Lorenzo Ruggiero   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-John Rauch   AsoEd-Jeanine Schaefer   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: Fantastic Four #5
Ti:Solve Everything 1/3?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #570
Ti:Solve Everything 2/3?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #571
Ti:Solve Everything 3/3: Conclusion?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #572
Ti:Adventures on Nu-World?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Andrew Currie   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #573
Ti:Days of future Franklin!?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Andrew Currie   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley   Past Prologue-Stan Lee, Jack Kirby
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #574
Ti:Prime Elements 1/4: The abandoned city of the High Evolutionary?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:The last page is text only explaining what happens after the story.
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #575
Ti:Prime Elements 2/4: The old kings of Atlantis?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:The last page is text only explaining what happens after the story.
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #576
Ti:Prime Elements 3/4: Universal Inhumans?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:The last page is text only explaining what happens after the story.
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #577
Ti:Prime Elements 4/4: The cult of the Negative Zone?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Dale Eaglesham   I/F-Dale Eaglesham   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:One page is text only recapping some facts.
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #578
Ti:The Heroic Age Tie-in: The Future Foundation?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Andrew Currie   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #579
Ti:The Heroic Age Tie-in: The Franktastic Four?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Andrew Currie   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #580
Ti:The Heroic Age Tie-in: When everything's lost, the battle is won...?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Paul Neary   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #581
Ti:The Heroic Age Tie-in: ...Because of all these things I've done.?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Neil Edwards   I/F-Scott Hanna   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #582
Ti:Three 1/5: Countdown to Casualty 4: In Latveria, the flowers bloom in winter?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #583
Ti:Three 2/5: Countdown to Casualty 3: Congratulations, Mister Grimm. You're handsome again!?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #584
Ti:Three 3/5: Countdown to Casualty 2: The kings of Atlantis!?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #585
Ti:Three 4/5: Countdown to Casualty 1: World-eater!?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Rick Magyar   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #586
Ti:Three 5/5: The last stand!?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Rick Magyar, Michael Perkins   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #587
Ti:Three Epilogue: Month of mourning?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #588
Ti:Uncles?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Mark Brooks   I/F-Mark Brooks   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso
Ch:Franklin Benjamin Richards, Spider-Man I
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (IV) #588
Ti:The club?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Rick Magyar   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #1
Ti:Doom nation?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Rick Magyar   L-Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #2
Ti:Whatever happened to all those Reeds??
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Jackson Guice, Rick Magyar   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #3
Ti:The beating of drums...?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Barry Kitson   I/F-Barry Kitson   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #4
Ti:...The sound of war?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Barry Kitson   I/F-Barry Kitson   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #5
Ti:...And I'll get the land?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Adi Granov   I/F-[N.A.]   L-Christopher Eliopoulos   C-Adi Granov   AsoEd-Jeanine Schaefer   Ed-Tom Brevoort   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Paul Acerios   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Doctor Doom I
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: The Cabal #1
Ti:How I survived apocalyptic fire?
Cr:W-Matt Fraction   P/L-Daniel Acuña   I/F-Daniel Acuña   L-David Sharpe   C-Daniel Acuña   AsiEd-Daniel Ketchum   Ed-Nick Lowe   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Paul Acerios   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Emma Frost
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: The Cabal #1
Ti:Family trust?
Cr:W-Rick Remender   P/L-Max Fiumara   I/F-Max Fiumara   L-Jeff Eckleberry   C-Nestor Pereyra   AsiEd-Michael Horwitz   Ed-Bill Rosemann   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Paul Acerios   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:The Hood's story continues in Dark Reign: The Hood
Ch:Hood
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: The Cabal #1
Ti:The judgement of Namor?
Cr:W-Kieron Gillen   P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico   I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico   L-David Sharpe   C-Carmine di Giandomenico   AsiEd-Daniel Ketchum   Ed-Nick Lowe   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Paul Acerios   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Sub-Mariner I
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: The Cabal #1
Ti:Dinner with Doom?
Cr:W-Peter Milligan   P/L-Tonči Zonjič   I/F-Tonči Zonjič   L-Blambot, Nathan Piekos   C-José Villarrubia   AsiEd-Alejandro Arbona   Ed-Warren Simons   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Joe Quesada   Prod-Paul Acerios   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Loki's story continues in Thor (IV) #601
Ch:Doctor Doom I, Loki
Rp:Reprint from Dark Reign: The Cabal #1
22015/01T$125.00
Front coverGabriele Dell'Otto
EAN:978-0-7851-8900-8 / Marvel Preview
1
Ti:Two kings?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Greg Tocchini   I/F-Greg Tocchini   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #6
Ti:The Supremor seed?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Greg Tocchini   I/F-Greg Tocchini   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #7
Ti:Ascension?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #8
Ti:Burn it down?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Rick Magyar   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #9
Ti:What I need?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Barry Kitson   I/F-Barry Kitson   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #10
Ti:Intelligence?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Barry Kitson   I/F-Scott Hanna, Barry Kitson, Scott Koblish, Jay Leisten, Mark Pennington   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story continues in Fantastic Four (IV) #600
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #11
Ti:All Hope Lies in Doom 1/4: Too many kids?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Juan Bobillo   I/F-Marcelo Sosa   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #12
Ti:All Hope Lies in Doom 2/4: The Bridge?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Juan Bobillo   I/F-Marcelo Sosa   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #13
Ti:All Hope Lies in Doom 3/4: 27 minutes?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Juan Bobillo   I/F-Marcelo Sosa   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-SotoColor, Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #14
Ti:All Hope Lies in Doom 4/4: The one where Power Pack shows up?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #15
Ti:One step beyond?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta, Steven Epting   I/F-Nick Dragotta, Steven Epting   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts, Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #16
Ti:The roommate experiment?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #17
Ti:What do you call the opposite of a field trip??
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #18
Ti:Safari?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Gabriel Hernandez Walta   I/F-Gabriel Hernandez Walta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Cristiane Peter   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #19
Ti:Deus ex Inhuman?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Christopher Sotomayor   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #20
Ti:Ronance?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Cristiane Peter   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #21
Ti:You are whatever you want to be?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-André Lima Araújo   I/F-André Lima Araújo   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Cristiane Peter   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #22
Ti:Run?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Nick Dragotta   I/F-Nick Dragotta   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Cristiane Peter   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from FF (I) #23
Ti:Forever 1/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Rick Magyar   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-John Denning   Ed-Lauren Sankovitch   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story continued from FF (I) #11
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #600
Ti:Whatever happened to Johnny Storm??
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Carmine di Giandomenico   I/F-Carmine di Giandomenico   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Andrew Troy   AsiEd-John Denning   Ed-Lauren Sankovitch   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Human Torch I
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #600
Ti:Black Queen?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Ming Doyle   I/F-Ming Doyle   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jordie Bellaire   AsiEd-John Denning   Ed-Lauren Sankovitch   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Ch:Inhumans
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #600
Ti:The arc?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Leinil Francis Yu   I/F-Gerardo Alanguilan   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Javier Tartaglia   AsiEd-John Denning   Ed-Lauren Sankovitch   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #600
Ti:Remember?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Farel Dalrymple   I/F-Farel Dalrymple   L-Farel Dalrymple   C-José Villarrubia   AsiEd-John Denning   Ed-Lauren Sankovitch   ExecEd-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #600
Ti:Forever 2/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Rick Magyar, Mark Pennington   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #601
Ti:Forever 3/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Barry Kitson   I/F-Barry Kitson   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #602
Ti:Forever 4/5?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Barry Kitson   I/F-Barry Kitson   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #603
Ti:Forever 5/5: / Epilogue?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Steven Epting   I/F-Steven Epting, Rick Magyar   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #604
Ti:End of line?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Ron Garney   I/F-Ron Garney   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jason Keith   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #605
Ti:Origin story?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Michael Choi   I/F-Michael Choi   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Cristiane Peter   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #605.1
Ti:Adventures in red?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Ron Garney   I/F-Ron Garney   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Jason Keith   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #606
Ti:Inert?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Giuseppe Camuncoli   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-John Denning   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #607
Ti:City of the dead?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Giuseppe Camuncoli   I/F-Karl Kesel   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #608
Ti:The god ship?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Ryan Stegman   I/F-Ryan Stegman   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #609
Ti:The Wizard?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Ryan Stegman   I/F-Ryan Stegman   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   AsoEd-Lauren Sankovitch   Ed-Tom Brevoort   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #610
Ti:Foundation?
Cr:W-Jonathan Hickman   P/L-Ryan Stegman   I/F-Ryan Stegman   L-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   C-Paul Mounts   AsiEd-Jacob Thomas   Ed-Tom Brevoort, Lauren Sankovitch   E-i-C-Axel Alonso   ChiCreOff-Joe Quesada   Prod-Clayton Cowles, Virtual Calligraphy   ExecProd-Alan Fine   Pub-Dan Buckley
Rm:Story concludes in FF (I) #23
Rp:Reprint from Fantastic Four (V) #611